Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: |
2,335 |
| Rank: |
15 |
| Kills per Minute: |
0.00 |
| Kills per Death: |
- (-*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
- (-*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
7.95 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
27.9% (28%*) |
| Headshots: |
0 (0*) |
| Kills: |
0 (0*) |
| Deaths: |
0 (0*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
0 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
0 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
0 (0*) |
sifu_pineapple >:)'s History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (4) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Recruit
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
529 |
71 |
1,901 |
0 |
211 |
7.0333 |
13.4% |
26.8 |
2.5 |
| 2 |
 |
212 |
133 |
22,420 |
73 |
90 |
6.4286 |
62.7% |
168.6 |
2.4 |
| 3 |
 |
632 |
198 |
13,883 |
33 |
84 |
84.0000 |
31.3% |
70.1 |
7.5 |
| 4 |
 |
1,707 |
365 |
10,955 |
35 |
77 |
77.0000 |
21.4% |
30.0 |
22.2 |
| 5 |
 |
413 |
119 |
12,610 |
31 |
63 |
63.0000 |
28.8% |
106.0 |
6.6 |
| 6 |
 |
766 |
234 |
8,715 |
34 |
62 |
62.0000 |
30.5% |
37.2 |
12.4 |
| 7 |
 |
411 |
88 |
6,926 |
40 |
45 |
5.6250 |
21.4% |
78.7 |
9.1 |
| 8 |
 |
169 |
37 |
1,886 |
11 |
16 |
8.0000 |
21.9% |
51.0 |
10.6 |
| 9 |
 |
67 |
153 |
2,128 |
7 |
14 |
1.2727 |
228.4% |
13.9 |
4.8 |
| 10 |
 |
256 |
50 |
1,121 |
5 |
9 |
4.5000 |
19.5% |
22.4 |
28.4 |
| 11 |
 |
22 |
8 |
872 |
0 |
8 |
1.6000 |
36.4% |
109.0 |
2.8 |
| 12 |
 |
106 |
18 |
679 |
3 |
5 |
5.0000 |
17.0% |
37.7 |
21.2 |
| 13 |
 |
66 |
12 |
572 |
3 |
5 |
5.0000 |
18.2% |
47.7 |
13.2 |
| 14 |
 |
86 |
11 |
185 |
1 |
2 |
2.0000 |
12.8% |
16.8 |
43.0 |
| 15 |
 |
30 |
30 |
333 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
100.0% |
11.1 |
30.0 |
| 16 |
 |
11 |
5 |
110 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
45.5% |
22.0 |
11.0 |
| 17 |
 |
6 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
33.3% |
9.5 |
0.0 |
| 18 |
 |
12 |
3 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
25.0% |
13.0 |
0.0 |
| 19 |
 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
365 |
27.7% |
56.7% |
15.6% |
| 2 |
 |
234 |
28.6% |
62.4% |
9.0% |
| 3 |
 |
198 |
24.2% |
65.7% |
10.1% |
| 4 |
 |
153 |
23.5% |
59.5% |
17.0% |
| 5 |
 |
133 |
15.8% |
82.7% |
1.5% |
| 6 |
 |
119 |
26.9% |
63.9% |
9.2% |
| 7 |
 |
88 |
13.6% |
79.5% |
6.8% |
| 8 |
 |
50 |
26.0% |
64.0% |
10.0% |
| 9 |
 |
37 |
24.3% |
62.2% |
13.5% |
| 10 |
 |
30 |
16.7% |
63.3% |
20.0% |
| 11 |
 |
18 |
50.0% |
38.9% |
11.1% |
| 12 |
 |
12 |
50.0% |
50.0% |
0.0% |
| 13 |
 |
11 |
36.4% |
54.5% |
9.1% |
| 14 |
 |
8 |
37.5% |
50.0% |
12.5% |
| 15 |
 |
5 |
40.0% |
60.0% |
0.0% |
| 16 |
 |
3 |
66.7% |
33.3% |
0.0% |
| 17 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
50.0% |
50.0% |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.1299 Seconds
[
Admin]