Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: |
2,506 |
| Rank: |
12 |
| Kills per Minute: |
0.00 |
| Kills per Death: |
- (-*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
- (-*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
10.90 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
30.4% (30%*) |
| Headshots: |
0 (0*) |
| Kills: |
0 (0*) |
| Deaths: |
0 (0*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
0 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
0 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
0 (0*) |
Simpson's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (0) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Recruit
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
 |
324 |
18 |
931 |
0 |
114 |
2.8500 |
5.6% |
51.7 |
2.8 |
| 2 |
 |
1,832 |
478 |
14,360 |
48 |
109 |
54.5000 |
26.1% |
30.0 |
16.8 |
| 3 |
 |
1,939 |
482 |
15,988 |
55 |
106 |
106.0000 |
24.9% |
33.2 |
18.3 |
| 4 |
 |
230 |
120 |
18,911 |
19 |
105 |
2.0192 |
52.2% |
157.6 |
2.2 |
| 5 |
 |
542 |
162 |
6,681 |
27 |
48 |
48.0000 |
29.9% |
41.2 |
11.3 |
| 6 |
 |
159 |
314 |
4,452 |
13 |
30 |
2.5000 |
197.5% |
14.2 |
5.3 |
| 7 |
 |
592 |
152 |
3,544 |
14 |
26 |
26.0000 |
25.7% |
23.3 |
22.8 |
| 8 |
 |
241 |
63 |
2,426 |
10 |
20 |
20.0000 |
26.1% |
38.5 |
12.1 |
| 9 |
 |
292 |
72 |
1,604 |
6 |
9 |
9.0000 |
24.7% |
22.3 |
32.4 |
| 10 |
 |
37 |
12 |
863 |
4 |
6 |
2.0000 |
32.4% |
71.9 |
6.2 |
| 11 |
 |
38 |
17 |
447 |
2 |
3 |
3.0000 |
44.7% |
26.3 |
12.7 |
| 12 |
 |
7 |
2 |
121 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
28.6% |
60.5 |
3.5 |
| 13 |
 |
8 |
5 |
221 |
0 |
2 |
2.0000 |
62.5% |
44.2 |
4.0 |
| 14 |
 |
3 |
9 |
74 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
300.0% |
8.2 |
3.0 |
| 15 |
 |
30 |
9 |
138 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
30.0% |
15.3 |
30.0 |
| 16 |
 |
3 |
2 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
66.7% |
50.0 |
3.0 |
| 17 |
 |
4 |
2 |
137 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
50.0% |
68.5 |
4.0 |
| 18 |
 |
29 |
9 |
132 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
31.0% |
14.7 |
29.0 |
| 19 |
 |
30 |
3 |
100 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
10.0% |
33.3 |
30.0 |
| 20 |
 |
20 |
3 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
15.0% |
20.0 |
0.0 |
| 21 |
 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.0% |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| 22 |
 |
11 |
1 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
9.1% |
91.0 |
0.0 |
| 23 |
 |
8 |
4 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
50.0% |
23.5 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Hits  |
Left |
Middle |
Right |
| 1 |
 |
482 |
26.1% |
57.9% |
16.0% |
| 2 |
 |
478 |
26.2% |
59.8% |
14.0% |
| 3 |
 |
314 |
26.1% |
64.6% |
9.2% |
| 4 |
 |
162 |
29.6% |
55.6% |
14.8% |
| 5 |
 |
152 |
26.3% |
60.5% |
13.2% |
| 6 |
 |
120 |
34.2% |
54.2% |
11.7% |
| 7 |
 |
72 |
18.1% |
70.8% |
11.1% |
| 8 |
 |
63 |
36.5% |
50.8% |
12.7% |
| 9 |
 |
17 |
35.3% |
58.8% |
5.9% |
| 10 |
 |
12 |
16.7% |
66.7% |
16.7% |
| 11 |
 |
9 |
33.3% |
33.3% |
33.3% |
| 12 |
 |
9 |
33.3% |
66.7% |
0.0% |
| 13 |
 |
9 |
22.2% |
55.6% |
22.2% |
| 14 |
 |
5 |
20.0% |
60.0% |
20.0% |
| 15 |
 |
4 |
25.0% |
75.0% |
0.0% |
| 16 |
 |
3 |
33.3% |
33.3% |
33.3% |
| 17 |
 |
3 |
66.7% |
33.3% |
0.0% |
| 18 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 19 |
 |
2 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
| 20 |
 |
2 |
100.0% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
| 21 |
 |
1 |
0.0% |
100.0% |
0.0% |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Executed 60 queries, generated this page in 0.1237 Seconds
[
Admin]