Sections
Weapon Statistics
From a total of 7,336 kills with 1,957 headshots
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,792 | 24.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 0.80 | 942 | 12.84% | ![]() |
247 | 12.62% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 3 | 2.00 | 756 | 10.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 695 | 9.47% | ![]() |
299 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 599 | 8.17% | ![]() |
343 | 17.53% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 455 | 6.20% | ![]() |
91 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.20 | 433 | 5.90% | ![]() |
182 | 9.30% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 8 | 0.80 | 387 | 5.28% | ![]() |
127 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 256 | 3.49% | ![]() |
117 | 5.98% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 10 | 1.10 | 206 | 2.81% | ![]() |
155 | 7.92% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 185 | 2.52% | ![]() |
124 | 6.34% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 170 | 2.32% | ![]() |
64 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 165 | 2.25% | ![]() |
81 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 14 | 1.50 | 63 | 0.86% | ![]() |
30 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 15 | 1.20 | 52 | 0.71% | ![]() |
24 | 1.23% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.49% | ![]() |
17 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 17 | 1.40 | 24 | 0.33% | ![]() |
14 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 18 | 1.40 | 22 | 0.30% | ![]() |
9 | 0.46% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 19 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.25% | ![]() |
6 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 20 | 1.40 | 17 | 0.23% | ![]() |
7 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 21 | 1.50 | 16 | 0.22% | ![]() |
6 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 22 | 1.10 | 11 | 0.15% | ![]() |
4 | 0.20% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 23 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.12% | ![]() |
2 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 24 | 1.10 | 9 | 0.12% | ![]() |
3 | 0.15% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.12% | ![]() |
3 | 0.15% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 26 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 27 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.04% | ![]() |
2 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Go to: Counter-Strike: Source




