Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Baluga |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: 1:5375731 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:29:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Map:* | |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,241 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (-*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | - (-*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.8% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 0 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Baluga's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 364 times | 364 |
| 2 | Round MVP | 323 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 43 times | -129 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,325 | 1,228 | 37,563 | 136 | 291 | 58.2000 | 28.4% | 30.6 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 2,247 | 640 | 21,286 | 83 | 161 | 161.0000 | 28.5% | 33.3 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 297 | 88 | 4,088 | 0 | 156 | 14.1818 | 29.6% | 46.5 | 1.9 | |
| 4 | 325 | 184 | 21,719 | 71 | 91 | 11.3750 | 56.6% | 118.0 | 3.6 | |
| 5 | 497 | 238 | 8,866 | 45 | 61 | 61.0000 | 47.9% | 37.3 | 8.1 | |
| 6 | 175 | 67 | 4,308 | 10 | 27 | 27.0000 | 38.3% | 64.3 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | 385 | 87 | 2,143 | 9 | 16 | 16.0000 | 22.6% | 24.6 | 24.1 | |
| 8 | 72 | 24 | 1,308 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 33.3% | 54.5 | 9.0 | |
| 9 | 76 | 13 | 638 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.1% | 49.1 | 12.7 | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 1,100 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 66.7% | 275.0 | 1.5 | |
| 11 | 62 | 20 | 519 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 32.3% | 26.0 | 20.7 | |
| 12 | 18 | 8 | 147 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.4% | 18.4 | 9.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 13 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 130.0% | 7.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 3 | 3 | 136 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 45.3 | 3.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 31.2 | 10.0 | |
| 16 | 17 | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 9.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,228 | 24.3% | 62.5% | 13.1% | |
| 2 | 640 | 24.2% | 60.8% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 238 | 8.0% | 84.0% | 8.0% | |
| 4 | 184 | 17.4% | 76.6% | 6.0% | |
| 5 | 87 | 26.4% | 64.4% | 9.2% | |
| 6 | 67 | 14.9% | 68.7% | 16.4% | |
| 7 | 24 | 41.7% | 45.8% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 20 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% | |
| 9 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 10 | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
Baluga

