Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | OG | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
98.00% |
| Members: | 5 active members (5 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,312 | |
| Total Kills: | 195 | |
| Total Deaths: | 492 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 19:56:21h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 03:59:16h | |
| Favorite Server:* | The Original Old Geezers [OG] Throwing Knives - Parachute - FF | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [OG] LuRcH E.B.A.H. |
1,645 | ![]() |
0d 09:31:34h | 172 | ![]() |
88.21% | 460 | 0.37 |
| 2 | [OG] LuRcH E.B.A.H. |
1,572 | ![]() |
0d 07:54:34h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| 3 | [OG]...2964 Irish......... |
1,232 | ![]() |
0d 01:01:33h | 23 | ![]() |
11.79% | 32 | 0.72 |
| 4 | [OG]...2964 Irish......... |
1,109 | ![]() |
0d 01:10:03h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
| 5 | [OG] Tacos |
1,000 | ![]() |
0d 00:18:37h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Pick up the Bomb | 111 times | 222 |
| 2 | Headshot | 82 times | 82 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 57 times | -114 |
| 4 | Round MVP | 55 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 49 times | 490 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Domination | 34 times | -170 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Terrorist | 44 times | ![]() |
33.59% |
| 2 | Counter-Terrorist | 24 times | ![]() |
18.32% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 0.80 | 80 | ![]() |
41.03% | 21 | ![]() |
61.76% | 0.26 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 50 | ![]() |
25.64% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0.80 | 21 | ![]() |
10.77% | 3 | ![]() |
8.82% | 0.14 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 13 | ![]() |
6.67% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.20 | 9 | ![]() |
4.62% | 6 | ![]() |
17.65% | 0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | ![]() |
4.62% | 2 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.22 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | ![]() |
2.05% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | ![]() |
1.54% | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.20 | 2 | ![]() |
1.03% | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.51% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.51% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.51% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.10 | 1 | ![]() |
0.51% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 870 | 255 | 20,904 | 27 | 129 | 43.0000 | 29.3% | 82.0 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | 181 | 22 | 720 | 0 | 60 | 2.0000 | 12.2% | 32.7 | 3.0 | |
| 3 | 233 | 67 | 3,941 | 3 | 27 | 27.0000 | 28.8% | 58.8 | 8.6 | |
| 4 | 26 | 12 | 2,037 | 2 | 12 | 4.0000 | 46.2% | 169.8 | 2.2 | |
| 5 | 118 | 36 | 2,054 | 7 | 11 | 11.0000 | 30.5% | 57.1 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 216 | 34 | 1,118 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 15.7% | 32.9 | 24.0 | |
| 7 | 87 | 15 | 489 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.2% | 32.6 | 17.4 | |
| 8 | 62 | 18 | 647 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 29.0% | 35.9 | 12.4 | |
| 9 | 100 | 15 | 342 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.0% | 22.8 | 33.3 | |
| 10 | 28 | 42 | 469 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 11.2 | 9.3 | |
| 11 | 56 | 11 | 159 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 14.5 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 16 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.8% | 14.3 | 16.0 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 23.5 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | 16 | 5 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 24.6 | 16.0 | |
| 15 | 20 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.0% | 21.7 | 20.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 34.1% | 52.5% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | 67 | 37.3% | 55.2% | 7.5% | |
| 3 | 42 | 33.3% | 59.5% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 36 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% | |
| 5 | 34 | 26.5% | 55.9% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 18 | 27.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 15 | 13.3% | 73.3% | 13.3% | |
| 9 | 12 | 58.3% | 41.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 37 | ![]() |
18.97% | 64 | 0.5781 | 11 | ![]() |
32.35% | 0.2973 |
| 2 | de_dust2_mini_v3 | 33 | ![]() |
16.92% | 116 | 0.2845 | 3 | ![]() |
8.82% | 0.0909 |
| 3 | alamo_mds_v2 | 26 | ![]() |
13.33% | 49 | 0.5306 | 5 | ![]() |
14.71% | 0.1923 |
| 4 | awp_india_v2 | 16 | ![]() |
8.21% | 24 | 0.6667 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 5 | de_cpl_strike | 13 | ![]() |
6.67% | 40 | 0.3250 | 4 | ![]() |
11.76% | 0.3077 |
| 6 | aim_deagle7k_shotty | 11 | ![]() |
5.64% | 42 | 0.2619 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 7 | de_dust_mj | 9 | ![]() |
4.62% | 14 | 0.6429 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.1111 |
| 8 | fy_gangsters | 7 | ![]() |
3.59% | 14 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 9 | de_secretcamp | 7 | ![]() |
3.59% | 14 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 10 | cs_crackhouse | 7 | ![]() |
3.59% | 13 | 0.5385 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.1429 |
| 11 | fy_iceworld_cssource | 5 | ![]() |
2.56% | 10 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 12 | pg_phoenix_academy_2010 | 4 | ![]() |
2.05% | 8 | 0.5000 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.2500 |
| 13 | pg_dustcity_l33t | 4 | ![]() |
2.05% | 18 | 0.2222 | 2 | ![]() |
5.88% | 0.5000 |
| 14 | pg_italy_l33t | 3 | ![]() |
1.54% | 11 | 0.2727 | 3 | ![]() |
8.82% | 1.0000 |
| 15 | de_alamo_2016 | 3 | ![]() |
1.54% | 3 | 1.0000 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.3333 |
| 16 | de_gristmill_2 | 3 | ![]() |
1.54% | 14 | 0.2143 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.3333 |
| 17 | cs_office2008 | 2 | ![]() |
1.03% | 5 | 0.4000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 18 | de_safehouse | 2 | ![]() |
1.03% | 13 | 0.1538 | 1 | ![]() |
2.94% | 0.5000 |
| 19 | de_rose | 2 | ![]() |
1.03% | 6 | 0.3333 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 20 | de_glacier | 1 | ![]() |
0.51% | 4 | 0.2500 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



[OG] LuRcH E.B.A.H.



