Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | OG | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
93.00% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,652 | |
| Total Kills: | 174 | |
| Total Deaths: | 197 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:39:32h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 05:19:46h | |
| Favorite Server:* | The Original Old Geezers [OG] Throwing Knives - Parachute - FF | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_cpl_strike | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | - [ OG ] -frenchy |
1,910 | ![]() |
0d 05:42:41h | 174 | ![]() |
100.00% | 197 | 0.88 |
| 2 | - [ OG ] -frenchy |
1,394 | ![]() |
0d 04:56:51h | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0 | 0.00 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 111 times | 111 |
| 2 | Round MVP | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 23 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 11 times | 110 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 60 |
| 9 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Kill a Hostage | 4 times | -60 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *| Rank | Team | Joined ![]() |
Percentage of Times | % |
| 1 | Counter-Terrorist | 40 times | ![]() |
48.78% |
| 2 | Terrorist | 8 times | ![]() |
9.76% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.20 | 45 | ![]() |
25.86% | 21 | ![]() |
43.75% | 0.47 | |
| 2 | 2.00 | 34 | ![]() |
19.54% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 0.80 | 28 | ![]() |
16.09% | 14 | ![]() |
29.17% | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 2.00 | 27 | ![]() |
15.52% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 0.80 | 18 | ![]() |
10.34% | 4 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | ![]() |
6.90% | 5 | ![]() |
10.42% | 0.42 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | ![]() |
3.45% | 2 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.57% | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 10.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.57% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | ![]() |
0.57% | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | ![]() |
0.57% | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,123 | 265 | 6,495 | 24 | 51 | 12.7500 | 23.6% | 24.5 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 148 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 42 | 2.4706 | 2.7% | 13.3 | 3.5 | |
| 3 | 235 | 82 | 6,566 | 11 | 38 | 38.0000 | 34.9% | 80.1 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | 163 | 70 | 5,151 | 14 | 30 | 30.0000 | 42.9% | 73.6 | 5.4 | |
| 5 | 267 | 57 | 1,820 | 6 | 15 | 15.0000 | 21.3% | 31.9 | 17.8 | |
| 6 | 12 | 8 | 1,876 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 66.7% | 234.5 | 1.5 | |
| 7 | 15 | 5 | 279 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 55.8 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | 56 | 7 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 41.4 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 317 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 158.5 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 121.0 | 2.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 1.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 6 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 265 | 25.7% | 61.1% | 13.2% | |
| 2 | 82 | 36.6% | 50.0% | 13.4% | |
| 3 | 70 | 18.6% | 61.4% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 57 | 22.8% | 66.7% | 10.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust2_mini_v3 | 39 | ![]() |
22.41% | 35 | 1.1143 | 11 | ![]() |
22.92% | 0.2821 |
| 2 | alamo_mds_v2 | 21 | ![]() |
12.07% | 17 | 1.2353 | 8 | ![]() |
16.67% | 0.3810 |
| 3 | de_dust2_csgo | 18 | ![]() |
10.34% | 25 | 0.7200 | 2 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.1111 |
| 4 | cs_crackhouse | 13 | ![]() |
7.47% | 6 | 2.1667 | 4 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.3077 |
| 5 | fy_gangsters | 12 | ![]() |
6.90% | 11 | 1.0909 | 2 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.1667 |
| 6 | de_strata | 12 | ![]() |
6.90% | 11 | 1.0909 | 4 | ![]() |
8.33% | 0.3333 |
| 7 | cs_office | 9 | ![]() |
5.17% | 8 | 1.1250 | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.1111 |
| 8 | de_cpl_strike | 8 | ![]() |
4.60% | 9 | 0.8889 | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.1250 |
| 9 | de_gristmill_2 | 7 | ![]() |
4.02% | 12 | 0.5833 | 2 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.2857 |
| 10 | pg_italy_l33t | 7 | ![]() |
4.02% | 5 | 1.4000 | 3 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.4286 |
| 11 | de_alamo_2016 | 6 | ![]() |
3.45% | 16 | 0.3750 | 3 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.5000 |
| 12 | de_red_roofs | 6 | ![]() |
3.45% | 6 | 1.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 13 | awp_india_v2 | 5 | ![]() |
2.87% | 6 | 0.8333 | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 0.2000 |
| 14 | de_cpl_mill | 4 | ![]() |
2.30% | 6 | 0.6667 | 3 | ![]() |
6.25% | 0.7500 |
| 15 | pg_onehit | 4 | ![]() |
2.30% | 8 | 0.5000 | 2 | ![]() |
4.17% | 0.5000 |
| 16 | cs_olympic | 1 | ![]() |
0.57% | 4 | 0.2500 | 1 | ![]() |
2.08% | 1.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings



- [ OG ] -frenchy


